Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 23 vs. Dallas Final W, 20-11
Tue. 26 vs. LaGrange Final W, 13-10
 
March
Sat. 2 at Piedmont Final L, 17-1
Wed. 6 vs. Reinhardt Final W, 26-16
Mon. 11 at Oglethorpe Final W, 21-9
Sun. 17 at Millsaps Final L, 19-9
Tue. 19 vs. Otterbein Final L, 14-12
Thu. 21 at Ferrum Final L, 17-6
Sat. 23 at Meredith Final - OT W, 13-12
Tue. 26 at N.C. Wesleyan Final W, 20-13
Wed. 27 at Greensboro Final L, 11-7
Sat. 30 vs. Birmingham Southern Final W, 13-12
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Berry Final L, 22-16
Fri. 5 at Transylvania Final W, 18-16
 
February
Sun. 16 vs. Millsaps Final W, 17-14
Tue. 18 at Reinhardt Final L, 17-16
Sun. 23 at Sewanee Final L, 17-7
Wed. 26 vs. Oglethorpe Final W, 20-4
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. N.C. Wesleyan * Final W, 21-5
Sun. 2 vs. Meredith * Final L, 13-8
Sun. 9 at Greensboro * Final L, 13-7
Mon. 10 at Ferrum * Final L, 15-4
Sat. 15 at LaGrange * Final W, 21-9
Sat. 22 at Methodist * Final W, 17-13
Tue. 25 at Millsaps Final - 2OT W, 16-15
Fri. 28 vs. Agnes Scott * Final W, 18-6
Sat. 29 vs. Piedmont * Final L, 19-6
 
April
Tue. 1 at Berry Final L, 15-13
Thu. 3 at Birmingham Southern Final L, 12-10
Sun. 6 at Greensboro % Final L, 18-4
  USA South Tournament - First Round
 
February
Sat. 7 vs. Rhodes Final L, 22-5
Sun. 8 vs. Millsaps Final L, 17-13
Sun. 22 vs. Alma Final L, 20-16
Fri. 27 at Point University Final L, 11-8
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. Otterbein Final L, 17-13
Sun. 8 at Meredith * Final L, 20-5
Sat. 14 vs. Ferrum * Final L, 19-18
Sun. 15 vs. Greensboro * Final L, 22-11
Thu. 19 vs. Sewanee Final L, 21-6
Sat. 21 vs. LaGrange * Final W, 18-8
Mon. 23 at Hendrix Final L, 19-11
Fri. 27 at Piedmont * Final L, 20-4
Sat. 28 vs. Methodist * Final L, 19-7
Tue. 31 vs. Birmingham Southern Final L, 14-12
 
April
Tue. 14 vs. Berry Final L, 16-11
 
February
Sat. 13 vs. Hendrix Final L, 12-10
Sun. 14 at Rhodes Final L, 15-4
Sun. 21 vs. Centre Final L, 18-7
Wed. 24 at Oglethorpe Final W, 11-6
Mon. 29 vs. Alma Final W, 15-11
 
March
Sat. 5 at Ferrum * Final W, 9-5
Sun. 6 at Greensboro * Final L, 16-7
Wed. 9 vs. Beloit Final W, 12-8
Tue. 15 vs. Illinois Tech Final W, 12-9
Sat. 19 vs. Methodist * Final L, 10-6
Sun. 20 vs. Meredith * Final L, 23-4
Tue. 22 at Transylvania Final L, 15-9
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Piedmont * Final L, 15-6
Wed. 6 at Birmingham Southern Cancelled
Sat. 9 at LaGrange * Final W, 15-6
Sun. 10 at Sewanee Final L, 19-6
 
February
Sun. 12 vs. Rhodes Final L, 25-4
Sun. 19 vs. Sewanee Final L, 16-2
Mon. 27 vs. Oglethorpe Final L, 14-11
 
March
Sat. 4 at Brevard Final L, 14-7
Sun. 5 at Pfeiffer Final L, 16-3
Thu. 9 vs. Birmingham Southern Final L, 19-11
Sun. 12 at Millsaps Final W, 15-6
Thu. 16 vs. Framingham St. Final L, 12-3
Wed. 22 at Piedmont * Final L, 13-9
Sat. 25 vs. Ferrum * Final W, 16-8
Sun. 26 vs. Greensboro * Final L, 11-0
 
April
Sat. 1 at Methodist * Final L, 17-1
Sun. 2 at Meredith * Final L, 19-3
Sat. 8 vs. LaGrange * Final W, 15-5
Wed. 12 at Truett-McConnell Cancelled
 
February
Sat. 10 at Birmingham Southern Final L, 32-0
Sat. 17 vs. Meredith * Final L, 19-0
Sat. 24 vs. Methodist * Final L, 22-4
Sun. 25 vs. Salem * Final W, 16-6
 
March
Sat. 3 at Greensboro * Final L, 17-3
Wed. 7 at Piedmont * Final L, 21-2
Sat. 10 vs. Pfeiffer Final L, 20-1
Tue. 13 vs. Transylvania @ Gulf Breeze, Fla. Final L, 21-1
Sat. 17 at Oglethorpe Final L, 14-0
Tue. 20 at LaGrange * Final L, 21-4
Sat. 24 at Ferrum * Final L, 20-3
Sun. 25 at Averett * Final L, 14-2
Fri. 30 vs. N.C. Wesleyan * Final W, 17-11
 
April
Sat. 7 at Brevard Final L, 19-2
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event